2007 Results

PlaceOwner/HelmBoat NameFleetRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Points
1Kirk ReynoldsSea Dog146219214
2Aidan GlackenMental Floss4331020
3Ted JohnsonVitamin J281584532
4Alfie MerchantWitch Way241187834
5Bill FastiggiBeauty232861136
6Steve LopezElvis14138641
7Martin GallagherShifty101461242
8Dan BuschBuschwacker51227347
9Tom DoranOz1461111101547
10Ted WinstonPassage East81951749
11Stu ChallonerSpoilsport182012454
12John DenmanAirodoodle281915181466
13Eric LeitnerApple Pie435161175
14Howard CoonFlying Circus1329141975
15Kiki WernerPeeWee513726577
16Bob KinsmanDogfish249172777
17Pat FitzGeraldCivil War2716191880
18Allan OuelletteLast Kid Picked232624211384
19Bob KraemerXingu28304302286
20Ed GardnerSurprise51921333093
21Rodger VossSpirit243730131696
22Al HobartFawn Liebowitz2362256598
23Jeff EarlUsual Suspect12251165113
24John BrodieCrackerjack247342647114
25Patrick FrischZia5627289120
26Tom Selfridget2435262041122
27Paul ReeseDancing Queen54222423123
28Stephen FernaldPit Party20334529127
29Mike QuaidIce Cube2349103831128
30Christopher StoneAquasition29453520129
31Nicholas DambrieBelafonte36372236131
32Doug OlsenOuter Limits40173145133
33Kyle LavoyUncle Ludwig2416354737135
34Chris FollansbeeThe Matrix22494421136
35Arthur TopilowTops'l4650377140
36Ken HerdFlying Circus2434314235142
37Jon StremmelGrayhound23534128145
38Bill McKennaBo Rap41422339145
39Stephen HoneybillJag2432394826145
40Charlie KryloSeaweed14617465038151
41Groves DinningBrew Ha Ha21405240153
42Freddie PopitzParagamin39522934154
43Dave CobbettHigh StrungOnt42413243158
44Greg WilliamsGUP25234665159
45Russ CookSignificant Other14638286333162
46Charlie ElveTrucken'64384025167
47Cyrille VittecoqVarmintOnt61364332172
48Gail RebelloRipped45325444175
49Nick JakoRed StripeQue31651565176
50Harold WeisbergSecundum Artem4260485124183
51Caroline RossLondon Calling50473951187
52Jack RealeRealething33436059195
53David FeavearyearSnitch7847545846205
54Stephen BlaisPremature GreyQue51564949205
55Nicolas MabbouxBay GullFRA52445656208
56Lee GrantPeace MakerQue63653448210
57Charlyn FeeneyAir Apparent57595342211
58Lambert LaiZomby Woof5148653665214
59John DickinsonCut Loose2444585953214
60Jesse HendersonRushmoreQue55555750217
61Jack RealeInside Edge53576152223
62Rich HackuPeddler58605555228
63Steve JacksonJako2462516458235
64Rob FraserPleiades2459616254236